Stärkemeldung des BÖE per 30.10.2019

LANDESVERBANDVEREINEHERRENDAMENJUGEND U19, U16,
SCHÜLER/JUGEND U14,
JUNIOREN U23
MITGLIEDER GESAMT
Summen:1.61073.09812.4202.82288.340
Burgenland31995180281.203
Kärnten1398.968726989.792
Niederösterreich2339.19762138710.205
Oberösterreich37616.1782.80245919.439
Salzburg13613.7183..41433917.471
Steiermark56016.3502.05284919.251
Tirol1076.9762.48665410.116
Vorarlberg16306644374
Wien12410754489

Stärkemeldung des BÖE per 08.11.2018

LANDESVERBANDVEREINEHERRENDAMENJUGEND U19, U16,
SCHÜLER/JUGEND U14,
JUNIOREN U23
MITGLIEDER GESAMT
Summen:1.61589.78312.3935.327107.503
Burgenland318981301211.149
Kärnten1429.0209856510.070
Niederösterreich2349.00858955610.153
Oberösterreich37516.1302.75348319.366
Salzburg13613.4502.85030016.600
Steiermark56234.1152.7453.11039.970
Tirol1076.4282.1916809.299
Vorarlberg16309655379
Wien12424857379

Stärkemeldung des BÖE per 20.11.2017

LANDESVERBANDVEREINEHERRENDAMENJUGEND U19, U16,
SCHÜLER/JUGEND U14,
JUNIOREN U23
MITGLIEDER GESAMT
Summen:1.63790.71712.8694.923108.509
Burgenland329081341261.168
Kärnten1438.933967809.980
Niederösterreich2358.98760254310.132
Oberösterreich38916.2032.92045619.579
Salzburg13313.3002.90035016.550
Steiermark56434.1952.8153.11540.125
Tirol1117.4412.37523910.055
Vorarlberg18325717403
Wien12425857517

Stärkemeldung des BÖE per 16.11.2016

LANDESVERBANDVEREINEHERRENDAMENJUGEND U19, U16,
SCHÜLER/JUGEND U14,
JUNIOREN U23
MITGLIEDER GESAMT
Summen:1.65289.90412.4475.021107.372
Burgenland329131561381.207
Kärnten1479.1279488010.155
Niederösterreich2348.94759665810.201
Oberösterreich39816.4713.01139319.875
Salzburg13313.3002.80040016.500
Steiermark56734.1202.8153.06540.000
Tirol1116.3021.9672598.528
Vorarlberg183077121399
Wien12417837507

Stärkemeldung des BÖE per 28.12.2015

LANDESVERBANDVEREINEHERRENDAMENJUGEND U19, U16,
SCHÜLER/JUGEND U14,
JUNIOREN U23
MITGLIEDER GESAMT
Summen:1.65789.50312.3965.198107.097
Burgenland321.0091821561.347
Kärnten1519.1579696510.191
Niederösterreich2348.91260567110.188
Oberösterreich39016.4962.94843919.883
Salzburg13313.2002.90050016.600
Steiermark57434.2002.8153.06540.080
Tirol1116.0631.8682628.193
Vorarlberg182977123391
Wien141693817224

Stärkemeldung des BÖE per 04.11.2014

LANDESVERBANDVEREINEHERRENDAMENJUGEND U19, U16,
SCHÜLER/JUGEND U14,
JUNIOREN U23
MITGLIEDER GESAMT
Summen:1.67589.16312.7225453107.338
Burgenland321.0581751651.398
Kärnten1559.1469559010.191
Niederösterreich2358.84267271110.225
Oberösterreich39415.9052.84349919.247
Salzburg13413.1522.93956016.651
Steiermark58134.2092.8553.11040.174
Tirol1116.1262.1182728.516
Vorarlberg182866821375
Wien154399725561

Stärkemeldung des BÖE per 04.11.2013

LANDESVERBANDVEREINEHERRENDAMENJUGEND U19, U16,
SCHÜLER/JUGEND U14,
JUNIOREN U23
MITGLIEDER GESAMT
Summen:1.69489.46313.7557.614110.832
Burgenland331.0621801681.410
Kärnten16110.2289436511.236
Niederösterreich2368.91270273810.352
Oberösterreich39815.7552.89855719.210
Salzburg13313.1963.01664516.857
Steiermark58933.2103.9245.11742.251
Tirol1126.3491.9222788.549
Vorarlberg182766926371
Wien1447510120596

Stärkemeldung des BÖE per 15.11.2012

LANDESVERBANDVEREINEHERRENDAMENJUGEND U19, U16,
SCHÜLER/JUGEND U14,
JUNIOREN U13
MITGLIEDER GESAMT
Summen:1.70891.83214.0619.089114.982
Burgenland331.0041142151.333
Kärnten16211.2329328012.244
Niederösterreich2348.84474381210.399
Oberösterreich40215.7242.87359719.194
Salzburg13212.9752.68662916.290
Steiermark59534.4904.2506.41545.155
Tirol1176.8042.2713059.380
Vorarlberg182725915346
Wien1548713321641